LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlestick 13568328
nr 1356 8328
CANDLESTICK
Cilla Adlercreutz. Signed, dated 1986, ceramics. Height: 48 cm,
Cilla Adlercreutz. Signerad, daterad 1986, keramik. Höjd: 48 cm
600
Monday October 26 2020
at 20:17:25
Tilgman Keramik